Plus Size Button Front Women Dress summer Dress

Sale

Plus Size Button Front Women Dress summer Dress

$79.54 $40.57

30 Days Money back Guarantee 
Free Global Shipping 

SKU: 33051968584
Clear
  • Description
  • Size Guide
  • Additional information
  • Reviews (0)

Description

ColorSizeLXLXXLXXXL
Bust130136142148
Waist Size119125131137
Hip Size130136142148
Sleeve Length32.83435.236.4
Cuff48.55051.553
Length145147149151
Belt Length210210220220
Model Is In Size XL
Model Measurements: Height: 176cm ,Bust: 105cm ,Waist: 84cm ,Hips: 109cm
Reminder: The size of plus items specialized from 0XL to 3XL, buyers will receive:L – 0XL
XL – 1XL
XXL – 2XL
XXXL – 3XL

Additional information

Gender

Women

Style

Casual

Pattern Type

Solid

Sleeve Length(cm)

Short

Sleeve Style

REGULAR

Waistline

Natural

Neckline

V-Neck

Decoration

Belted, Button

Fabric

Fabric has no stretch

Season

Spring/Summer

Material

100% Polyester

Color

Red

Silhouette

Shift

Dresses Length

Maxi

Arabian Clothing

Yes

Belt

Yes

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.


Only logged in customers who have purchased this product may leave a review.

You've just added this product to the cart: